USPOREDI VELIČINE / SIZE CHART

US0002 – 44 – 6810121416
UK468101214161820
Italy363840424446485052
France323436384042444648
Denmark303234363840424446
Russia384042444648505254
Germany303234363840424446
Australia468101214161820
Japan35791113151719
Jeans2324 – 2526 – 2727 – 2829 – 3031 – 3232 – 33
XXSXXS – XSXS – SS – MM – LL – XLXL – XXLXXL – XXXLXXXL