Search

    No products in the cart

    New
    Mini Skirt with Flouence Midi Skirt Flouence - blue-yellow - LuLu Couture (2) Midi Skirt Flouence - blue-yellow - LuLu Couture (4) Skirt Flouence - Gold Sample - LuLu Couture (1)
    Mini Skirt with Flouence

    Mini Skirt with Flouence

    Share with:

    A mid-skirt skirt with a flounce, comfortable on oversize sweatshirts and on classic shirts.

    Size Guide

    READY TO WEAR SIZE CHART

    US0002 – 44 – 6810121416
    UK468101214161820
    Italy363840424446485052
    France323436384042444648
    Denmark303234363840424446
    Russia384042444648505254
    Germany303234363840424446
    Australia468101214161820
    Japan35791113151719
    Jeans2324 – 2526 – 2727 – 2829 – 3031 – 3232 – 33
     
     XXSXXS – XSXS – SS – MM – LL – XLXL – XXLXXL – XXXLXXXL

    This product is currently out of stock and unavailable.

    SKU: H1005849 Categories: , , ,

    Reviews

    There are no reviews yet.

    Be the first to review “Mini Skirt with Flouence”

    This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.