Search

    No products in the cart

    Sale
    Blouse Petra White - Red Hem 55 copy
    Blouse Petra White - Red Hem

    Blouse Petra White – Red Hem

    84.00 58.80 Inc. Vat

    Share with:

    Off-shoulder blouse/tunic made in fine cotton fabric, comfortable for warm days, wearable all day and night. It comes in few colors and it’s easy to combine on all type of shoes.

    Size Guide

    READY TO WEAR SIZE CHART

    US0002 – 44 – 6810121416
    UK468101214161820
    Italy363840424446485052
    France323436384042444648
    Denmark303234363840424446
    Russia384042444648505254
    Germany303234363840424446
    Australia468101214161820
    Japan35791113151719
    Jeans2324 – 2526 – 2727 – 2829 – 3031 – 3232 – 33
     
     XXSXXS – XSXS – SS – MM – LL – XLXL – XXLXXL – XXXLXXXL

    Out of stock

    SKU: H1004782 Categories: ,
    MODEL INFO

    Name: Darija., Height: 170, Bust: 80, Waist: 60, Hips: 84, Wears a size: S

    COLOR

    MATERIAL

    SIZE