Search

    No products in the cart

    Sale
    Bomber Jacket Blue 2C4A2075 2C4A2077 2C4A2073
    Bomber Jacket Blue

    Bomber Jacket Blue

    207.00 62.10 Inc. Vat

    Share with:

    Trends piece this season for transition periods is certainly bomber jacket. Made from a combination of cotton and voskoze, while the lining of 100% cotton.

    Size Guide

    READY TO WEAR SIZE CHART

    US0002 – 44 – 6810121416
    UK468101214161820
    Italy363840424446485052
    France323436384042444648
    Denmark303234363840424446
    Russia384042444648505254
    Germany303234363840424446
    Australia468101214161820
    Japan35791113151719
    Jeans2324 – 2526 – 2727 – 2829 – 3031 – 3232 – 33
     
     XXSXXS – XSXS – SS – MM – LL – XLXL – XXLXXL – XXXLXXXL
    Clear selection
    SKU: H1004421 Categories: , , ,
    MODEL INFO

    Name: Claudia A., Height: 174, Bust: 83, Waist: 62, Hips: 89, Wears a size: S

    COLOR

    MATERIAL

    SIZE

    ,