Search

    No products in the cart

    New
    Trench Coat Blue Trench Coat Blue - LuLu Couture (2) Trench Coat Blue - LuLu Couture (6) Trench Coat Blue - LuLu Couture (4) Trench Coat Blue - LuLu Couture (1)
    Trench Coat Blue

    Trench Coat Blue

    265.33 Inc. Vat

    Share with:

    Classic trench coat, made from solid material that can stand wind and rain, with large buttons in the front and on sleeves, comes in three colors and it’s ideal for the transition period as a piece that never comes out of fashion.

    Size Guide

    READY TO WEAR SIZE CHART

    US0002 – 44 – 6810121416
    UK468101214161820
    Italy363840424446485052
    France323436384042444648
    Denmark303234363840424446
    Russia384042444648505254
    Germany303234363840424446
    Australia468101214161820
    Japan35791113151719
    Jeans2324 – 2526 – 2727 – 2829 – 3031 – 3232 – 33
     
     XXSXXS – XSXS – SS – MM – LL – XLXL – XXLXXL – XXXLXXXL
    + -
    SKU: H1005846 Categories: ,
    COLOR

    MATERIAL

    Reviews

    There are no reviews yet.

    Be the first to review “Trench Coat Blue”

    This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.