Search

    No products in the cart

    Sale
    Coat Wool Blue & Red Cubes Coat Wool Blue & Red Cubes - LuLu Couture (2) Coat Wool Blue & Red Cubes - LuLu Couture (1) Coat Wool Blue & Red Cubes - LuLu Couture (4)
    Coat Wool Blue & Red Cubes

    Coat Wool Blue & Red Cubes

    265.33 185.73 Inc. Vat

    Share with:

    Beautiful voluminous soft woolen coat with scarf is ideal for winter days, wearing a coat under your dress, shirt on your pants or dress, making each combination special and different.

    Size Guide

    READY TO WEAR SIZE CHART

    US0002 – 44 – 6810121416
    UK468101214161820
    Italy363840424446485052
    France323436384042444648
    Denmark303234363840424446
    Russia384042444648505254
    Germany303234363840424446
    Australia468101214161820
    Japan35791113151719
    Jeans2324 – 2526 – 2727 – 2829 – 3031 – 3232 – 33
     
     XXSXXS – XSXS – SS – MM – LL – XLXL – XXLXXL – XXXLXXXL

    Out of stock

    SKU: H1005842 Categories: , ,

    Reviews

    There are no reviews yet.

    Be the first to review “Coat Wool Blue & Red Cubes”

    This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.