Search

    No products in the cart

    Sweat Pocket Dark Blue 2C4A0133 2C4A0135 2C4A0131
    Sweat Pocket Dark Blue

    Sweat Pocket Dark Blue

    Share with:

    Sweatshirt is ideal for cooler days. The soft part of the wool and cotton is a perfect combination of elegance and casualness. The cut fits perfectly every figure.

    Size Guide

    READY TO WEAR SIZE CHART

    US0002 – 44 – 6810121416
    UK468101214161820
    Italy363840424446485052
    France323436384042444648
    Denmark303234363840424446
    Russia384042444648505254
    Germany303234363840424446
    Australia468101214161820
    Japan35791113151719
    Jeans2324 – 2526 – 2727 – 2829 – 3031 – 3232 – 33
     
     XXSXXS – XSXS – SS – MM – LL – XLXL – XXLXXL – XXXLXXXL

    This product is currently out of stock and unavailable.

    SKU: H1004068 Categories: , ,