Search

    No products in the cart

    Sale
    Turtleneck Dress Luana Turtleneck Dress - Beige - LuLu Couture (2) Turtleneck Dress - Beige - LuLu Couture (4) Turtleneck Dress - Beige - LuLu Couture (1)
    Turtleneck Dress Luana

    Turtleneck Dress Luana

    132.00 105.60 Inc. Vat

    Share with:

    Dress yourself up in a gorgeous dress from the finest wool, with pockets on the side seam that makes it comfortable and relaxed at any time. Wear it on high heels and coat.

    Size Guide

    READY TO WEAR SIZE CHART

    US0002 – 44 – 6810121416
    UK468101214161820
    Italy363840424446485052
    France323436384042444648
    Denmark303234363840424446
    Russia384042444648505254
    Germany303234363840424446
    Australia468101214161820
    Japan35791113151719
    Jeans2324 – 2526 – 2727 – 2829 – 3031 – 3232 – 33
     
     XXSXXS – XSXS – SS – MM – LL – XLXL – XXLXXL – XXXLXXXL

    Out of stock

    SKU: H1005839 Categories: , ,
    COLOR

    MATERIAL

    Reviews

    There are no reviews yet.

    Be the first to review “Turtleneck Dress Luana”

    This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.