Search

    No products in the cart

    Sale
    Haljina/Tunika Paola - lightblue

    Haljina/Tunika Paola – lightblue

    92.00 27.60 Inc. Vat

    Share with:

    A pleasant and soft dress / tunic made of lightweight cotton wool and comes in several colors, wearable on the jeans as a tunic or dress. It complements well with sneakers or boots with the heel.

    Size Guide

    READY TO WEAR SIZE CHART

    US0002 – 44 – 6810121416
    UK468101214161820
    Italy363840424446485052
    France323436384042444648
    Denmark303234363840424446
    Russia384042444648505254
    Germany303234363840424446
    Australia468101214161820
    Japan35791113151719
    Jeans2324 – 2526 – 2727 – 2829 – 3031 – 3232 – 33
     
     XXSXXS – XSXS – SS – MM – LL – XLXL – XXLXXL – XXXLXXXL

     

    Out of stock

    Reviews

    There are no reviews yet.

    Be the first to review “Haljina/Tunika Paola – lightblue”

    This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.