Search

    No products in the cart

    New
    Haljina Ruza Haljina Ruža - LuLu Couture (1) Haljina Ruža - LuLu Couture (3) Haljina Ruža - LuLu Couture (4)
    Haljina Ruza

    Haljina Ruza

    Share with:
    Vodič za veličine
     USPOREDI VELIČINE

    US0002 – 44 – 6810121416
    UK468101214161820
    Italy363840424446485052
    France323436384042444648
    Denmark303234363840424446
    Russia384042444648505254
    Germany303234363840424446
    Australia468101214161820
    Japan35791113151719
    Jeans2324 – 2526 – 2727 – 2829 – 3031 – 3232 – 33
     
     XXSXXS – XSXS – SS – MM – LL – XLXL – XXLXXL – XXXLXXXL

    This product is currently out of stock and unavailable.

    SKU: N/A Categories: ,

    Reviews

    There are no reviews yet.

    Be the first to review “Haljina Ruza”

    This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.