Search

    No products in the cart

    New
    Haljina Aurora Haljina Aurora - LuLu Couture (1) Haljina Aurora - LuLu Couture (3) Haljina Aurora - LuLu Couture (4)
    Haljina Aurora

    Haljina Aurora

    216.80 Inc. Vat

    Share with:
    Vodič za veličine
    USPOREDI VELIČINE

    US0002 – 44 – 6810121416
    UK468101214161820
    Italy363840424446485052
    France323436384042444648
    Denmark303234363840424446
    Russia384042444648505254
    Germany303234363840424446
    Australia468101214161820
    Japan35791113151719
    Jeans2324 – 2526 – 2727 – 2829 – 3031 – 3232 – 33
    XXSXXS – XSXS – SS – MM – LL – XLXL – XXLXXL – XXXLXXXL
    + -
    SKU: H10006520 Categories: , , ,

    Reviews

    There are no reviews yet.

    Be the first to review “Haljina Aurora”

    This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.