Search

    No products in the cart

    New
    Dress with French Hook Dress french hook (4) Dress french hook (2) Dress french hook (1)
    Dress with French Hook

    Dress with French Hook

    Share with:

    Elegant and sophisticated dress with french hook suits on every occasion, best combined with high heel shoes

    Size Guide

    READY TO WEAR SIZE CHART

    US0002 – 44 – 6810121416
    UK468101214161820
    Italy363840424446485052
    France323436384042444648
    Denmark303234363840424446
    Russia384042444648505254
    Germany303234363840424446
    Australia468101214161820
    Japan35791113151719
    Jeans2324 – 2526 – 2727 – 2829 – 3031 – 3232 – 33
     
     XXSXXS – XSXS – SS – MM – LL – XLXL – XXLXXL – XXXLXXXL

     

    This product is currently out of stock and unavailable.

    SKU: N/A Categories: , , ,

    Reviews

    There are no reviews yet.

    Be the first to review “Dress with French Hook”

    This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.