Search

    No products in the cart

    New
    Dress Vita Dress Vita (spuštena ramena) (2) Dress Vita (spuštena ramena) (3) Dress Vita (spuštena ramena) (4)
    Dress Vita

    Dress Vita

    172.09 Inc. Vat

    Share with:
    Size Guide

    READY TO WEAR SIZE CHART

    US0002 – 44 – 6810121416
    UK468101214161820
    Italy363840424446485052
    France323436384042444648
    Denmark303234363840424446
    Russia384042444648505254
    Germany303234363840424446
    Australia468101214161820
    Japan35791113151719
    Jeans2324 – 2526 – 2727 – 2829 – 3031 – 3232 – 33
     
     XXSXXS – XSXS – SS – MM – LL – XLXL – XXLXXL – XXXLXXXL
    + -
    SKU: H1006143 Categories: , ,

    Reviews

    There are no reviews yet.

    Be the first to review “Dress Vita”

    This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.