Search

    No products in the cart

    Sale
    Dress Valentina Black Dress Valentina Black - LuLu Couture (3) Dress Valentina Black - LuLu Couture (1) Dress Valentina Black - LuLu Couture (2)
    Dress Valentina Black

    Dress Valentina Black

    146.67 102.67 Inc. Vat

    Share with:

    The asymmetrical dress with a flounce, durable and comfortable material comes in three colors and the rich sleeve in bat cut makes it special in a variety of ways.

    Size Guide

    READY TO WEAR SIZE CHART

    US0002 – 44 – 6810121416
    UK468101214161820
    Italy363840424446485052
    France323436384042444648
    Denmark303234363840424446
    Russia384042444648505254
    Germany303234363840424446
    Australia468101214161820
    Japan35791113151719
    Jeans2324 – 2526 – 2727 – 2829 – 3031 – 3232 – 33
     
     XXSXXS – XSXS – SS – MM – LL – XLXL – XXLXXL – XXXLXXXL

    Out of stock

    SKU: H1005819 Categories: ,
    COLOR

    MATERIAL

    SIZE

    Reviews

    There are no reviews yet.

    Be the first to review “Dress Valentina Black”

    This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.