Search

    No products in the cart

    New
    Dress Carla Lace Dark Red Dress Carla Lace - Dark Red - LuLu Couture (2) Dress Carla Lace - Dark Red - LuLu Couture (4) Dress Carla Lace - Dark Red - LuLu Couture (1)
    Dress Carla Lace Dark Red

    Dress Carla Lace Dark Red

    Share with:

    Elegant and sophisticated dress made from the finest lace with flounce that makes it special on all occasions, especially in festives, where the high heels are best suited. It comes in a several colors.

    Size Guide

    READY TO WEAR SIZE CHART

    US0002 – 44 – 6810121416
    UK468101214161820
    Italy363840424446485052
    France323436384042444648
    Denmark303234363840424446
    Russia384042444648505254
    Germany303234363840424446
    Australia468101214161820
    Japan35791113151719
    Jeans2324 – 2526 – 2727 – 2829 – 3031 – 3232 – 33
     
     XXSXXS – XSXS – SS – MM – LL – XLXL – XXLXXL – XXXLXXXL

    This product is currently out of stock and unavailable.

    SKU: H1005833 Categories: , , , ,

    Reviews

    There are no reviews yet.

    Be the first to review “Dress Carla Lace Dark Red”

    This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.