Search

    No products in the cart

    New
    Dress Bruna Blue - Grey Dress Bruna - Blue-Grey Pattern - LuLu Couture (6) Dress Bruna - Blue-Grey Pattern - LuLu Couture (4) Dress Bruna - Blue-Grey Pattern - LuLu Couture (5) Dress Bruna - Blue-Grey Pattern - LuLu Couture (2)
    Dress Bruna Blue - Grey

    Dress Bruna Blue – Grey

    Share with:

    Rich with flounces, sophisticated fiminine silk dress with attractive pattern and gray shades, ideal combination of perfect material and cut that will delight you. The dress is wearable with a belt, high heels and flat feet.

    Size Guide

    READY TO WEAR SIZE CHART

    US0002 – 44 – 6810121416
    UK468101214161820
    Italy363840424446485052
    France323436384042444648
    Denmark303234363840424446
    Russia384042444648505254
    Germany303234363840424446
    Australia468101214161820
    Japan35791113151719
    Jeans2324 – 2526 – 2727 – 2829 – 3031 – 3232 – 33
     
     XXSXXS – XSXS – SS – MM – LL – XLXL – XXLXXL – XXXLXXXL

    This product is currently out of stock and unavailable.

    SKU: H1005872 Categories: , , ,

    Reviews

    There are no reviews yet.

    Be the first to review “Dress Bruna Blue – Grey”

    This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.