Search

    No products in the cart

    Sale
    Dress Bow Around The Waist Blue 2C4A9868 2C4A9870 2C4A9866
    Dress Bow Around The Waist Blue

    Dress Bow Around The Waist Blue

    132.00 39.60 Inc. Vat

    Share with:

    Attractive dress made of soft cotton material with a bow at the waist, which makes it special was to be worn on the trousers of all lengths and shoes, sneakers or sandals. Bow can be combined in several positions and shapes and changes the look of your choice.

    Size Guide

    READY TO WEAR SIZE CHART

    US0002 – 44 – 6810121416
    UK468101214161820
    Italy363840424446485052
    France323436384042444648
    Denmark303234363840424446
    Russia384042444648505254
    Germany303234363840424446
    Australia468101214161820
    Japan35791113151719
    Jeans2324 – 2526 – 2727 – 2829 – 3031 – 3232 – 33
     
     XXSXXS – XSXS – SS – MM – LL – XLXL – XXLXXL – XXXLXXXL

    Out of stock

    SKU: H1004309 Categories: , , ,