Search

    No products in the cart

    LuLu Jacket White 2C4A0036 2C4A0037 2C4A0024
    LuLu Jacket White

    LuLu Jacket White

    Share with:

    Elegant, sophisticated cut jacket made of fine viscose, which is portable to all daily occasions and elegant evening.

    Size Guide
    READY TO WEAR SIZE CHART
    US0002 – 44 – 6810121416
    UK468101214161820
    Italy363840424446485052
    France323436384042444648
    Denmark303234363840424446
    Russia384042444648505254
    Germany303234363840424446
    Australia468101214161820
    Japan35791113151719
    Jeans2324 – 2526 – 2727 – 2829 – 3031 – 3232 – 33
    XXSXXS – XSXS – SS – MM – LL – XLXL – XXLXXL – XXXLXXXL

    This product is currently out of stock and unavailable.

    SKU: H1004312 Categories: , , ,